Wyniki VI etap VIII JPNW. Srocko Góra Trzech Jaskiń gm. Mstów. 30.06.2018.

Wyniki VI etap VIII JPNW. Srocko Góra Trzech Jaskiń gm. Mstów.  30.06.2018.    

  Dystans ok. 7,2 km

 

l.P. Zawodnik Kat. Wiekowa Klub/ miejscowość czas
1 Łukasz Dors M14 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:45:53
2 Patryk Kołek M14 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:46:06
3 Kacper Mizgała M14 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:46:07
4 Wiktor Pękala M14 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:46:20
5 Grzegorz Dors M59 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:46:22
6 Angelika Pietrzyk K29 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:46:46
7 Janusz Machnik M49 Clleo Zawiercie 0:46:49
8 Mariusz Polewczak M49 Clleo Zawiercie 0:46:59
9 Rafał Kozik M39 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:47:13
10 Bogdan Barczyk M59 Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa 0:47:33
11 Adam Kołek M49 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:47:47
12 Marcin Kustal M39 Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa 0:48:28
13 Wiktor Wójcik M29 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:49:04
14 Bartlomiej Dębski M39 Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa 0:49:41
15 Jakub Ucieklak M14 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:50:04
16 Jakub Wojdyła M14 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:50:14
17 Justyna Trescińska K14/1 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:50:15
18 Anna Balicka K49 Poraj 0:50:29
19 Julia Gałązka K29 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:50:53
20 Danuta Pala-Skrzypczyk K29 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:51:05
21 Miłosz Kita M14 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:51:19
22 Krzysztof Bubel M59 Katowice 0:51:38
23 Arkadiusz Dobrzyński M49 Zabiegani Częstochowa 0:52:17
24 Julia Treścińska K14/1 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:52:23
25 Janusz Król M59 Częstochowa 0:52:32
26 Natalka Kołek K14/1 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:52:41
27 Krzysztof Ciupis M59 Korpus Kadetów Częstochowa 0:52:43
28 Mateusz Łyszczarz M29 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:52:43
29 Irena Pękala K49 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:53:12
30 Piotr Krakowian M49 Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa 0:53:13
31 Jarosław Pękala M49 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:53:18
32 Ewa Dusiel K59 Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa 0:53:28
33 Mateusz Kusaj M29 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:54:21
34 Jan Machowski M59+ Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko 0:54:29
35 Miroslaw Bartczak M59 Częstochowa 0:54:33
36 Katarzyna Grygiel K39 Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko 0:54:56
37 Ewa Wild K49 Oława 0:55:20
38 Aneta Polewczak K49 Clleo Zawiercie 0:55:52
39 Grzegorz Wrona M49 Myszków 0:56:12
40 Piotr Dymek M39 Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko 0:56:30
41 Agnieszka Pinis K49 Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa 0:56:33
42 Marzena Kreczmer K39 Clleo Zawiercie 0:56:36
43 Beata Świtalska K49 Przystajń 0:56:58
44 Michał Suriak M29 Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa 0:56:58
45 Jolanta Barczyk K59 Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa 0:57:11
46 Bronisław Kasprzak M59+ Wręczyca Wielka 0:57:12
47 Michalina Kita 14/1 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:57:46
48 Tomasz Kita M49 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:57:52
49 Elżbieta Żuchowicz K59 Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:57:56
50 Michał Kania M14/1 S.P. Piasek 0:58:14
51 Lech Paludkiewicz M49 Nowy Broniszew 0:58:44
52 Ewa Paludkiewicz K39 Nowy Broniszew 0:58:45
53 Jolanta Teresińska K49 Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa 0:59:15
54 Arek Wild M59 Oława 0:59:16
55 Ewelina Suriak K29 Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa 0:59:18
56 Kazimierz Lorens M59+ Clleo Zawiercie 0:59:28
57 Anna Gerle-Kotula K39 Unia Miast 0:59:38
58 Ewa Balicka K14/1 Poraj 0:59:46
59 Katarzyna Kasprzak K39 Wręczyca Wielka 0:59:48
60 Filip Tomzik M14/1 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:59:57
61 Radosław Tomzik M39 Kabex Podkowa Janów 0:59:58
62 Robert Świtalski M49 Przystajń 1:00:04
63 Marzena Wrona K49 Myszków 1:00:13
64 Marek Kupczyk M49 Częstochowa 1:01:14
65 Adrian Błaszczyk M49 Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko 1:01:34
66 Alina Stanirowska K49 Srocko 1:01:45
67 Magdalena Purgal K39 Srocko 1:02:20
68 Joanna Ćwiakowska K59+ Kabex Podkowa Janów 1:02:25
69 Józef Jasiński M59+ Częstochowa 1:02:27
70 Ilona Sośniak K49 Częstochowa 1:03:05
71 Anna Pękala K14/1 Kabex Podkowa Janów 1:04:18
72 Małgorzata Ciupis K59 Częstochowa 1:06:39
73 Józef Hrabia M59+ Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa 1:08:25
74 Michał Pinis M39 Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa 1:08:26
75 Renata Kupczyk K49 Częstochowa 1:10:14
76 Bartosz Korczynski M14 Janów 1:10:16